FINAL LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES ANNOUNCED 10/11/2017

FINAL LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES ANNOUNCED 10/11/2017

FINAL LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES ANNOUNCED 10/11/2017

We have now completed the interview stage in all 6 countries. Please see below the full list of successful candidates (and reserves)

FINAL LIST

No NAME SURNAME COUNTRY SELECTED AND RESERVES
1 Evisi Kopliku Albania SELECTED
2 Eduart Qatja Albania SELECTED
3 Kristal Hykaj Albania SELECTED
4 Biona Ziaj Albania SELECTED
5 Ervis Sulejmani Albania SELECTED
6 Ervin Hakorja Albania 1st RESERVE
7 Anila Ajvazi Albania 2nd RESERVE
1 Mirela Omerović Bosnia and Herzegovina SELECTED
2 Faris Godinjak Bosnia and Herzegovina SELECTED
3 Selma Ilijazović Bosnia and Herzegovina SELECTED
4 Duško Masleša Bosnia and Herzegovina SELECTED
5 Adnan Tatar Bosnia and Herzegovina SELECTED
6 Josipa Matković Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st RESERVE
7 Mirjana Popović Bosnia and Herzegovina 2nd RESERVE
1 Bleron Menzelxhiu Kosovo* SELECTED
2 Mrika Pepa Kosovo* SELECTED
3 Ron Krasniqi Kosovo* SELECTED
4 Feride Zeka Kosovo* SELECTED
5 Ljubica Maksimović Janković Kosovo* SELECTED
6 Adnan Ahmeti Kosovo* 1st RESERVE
7 Fatlume Halili Kosovo* 2nd RESERVE
1 Katarina Krećeva the former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SELECTED
2 Viktorija Mitevska the former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SELECTED
3 Dejan Nikolovski the former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SELECTED
4 Oliver Cvetanovski the former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SELECTED
5 Memet Zhaku the former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SELECTED
6 Natalija Kozhovska the former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia 1st RESERVE
7 Ilir Umeri the former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia 2nd RESERVE
1 Virgjina Zadrima Montenegro SELECTED
2 Nadja Bobičić Montenegro SELECTED
3 Jelena Leković Montenegro SELECTED
4 Neli Rašović Montenegro SELECTED
5 Katja Vukotić Montenegro SELECTED
6 Biljana Krstajić Montenegro 1st RESERVE
7 Martina Radojičić Montenegro 2nd RESERVE
1 Dušan Dulović Serbia SELECTED
2 Sofija Milenković Serbia SELECTED
3 Vladanka Raković Serbia SELECTED
4 Jelena Drašković Serbia SELECTED
5 Tijana Radnov Serbia SELECTED
6 Aleksandra Mašić Serbia 1st RESERVE
*This designation is without prejudice to positions on status, and is in line with UNSCR 1244/1999 and the ICJ Opinion on the Kosovo declaration of independence